Category: 
Sort by: 

Cowins, Tara Principal
Trexler, Minda Assistant Principal

Anderson, Nebrina Fifth Grade
Beasley, Amy Special Education
Black, Kaitlyn First Grade
Blevins, Lori Media Specialist
Broadhead, Lisa Guidance Counselor
Bryant, Mackenzie Fourth Grade
Clark, Katie Third Grade
Coulter, Carol Speech
Cullen, Christina Special Education
Davis, Tamala Fourth Grade
DeSantis, Karen Second Grade
Dubose, Belinda Third Grade
Edmondson, Courtney First Grade
Everette, Lauren Program Challenge
Fleming, Lydia Speech Language Pathologist
Flournoy, Wendy Special Education
Goodwin, Susan ESOL
Handyside, Linda Art
Hatley, Karen Second Grade
Hendrix, Rebecca Special Education
Hill, LaKeisha Fourth Grade
Hilton, Carmilla Fourth Grade and Dolphin Club Director
Hulburt, Christa Special Education
Johnson, Scott Music
Johnstone, Joseph Physical Education
Joiner, Meg Kindergarten
Keeley, Traci Gifted Teacher- Grades 3-5
Lewis, Radiance Fifth Grade
Lindeman, Ashley Third Grade
Lloyd, Debra Physical Education
Martin, Katie Science Lab
Martin, Kaylie Second Grade
Maxwell, Aqueelah Second Grade
McMahan, Carollynn Speech and Language Pathologist
Milner, Hannah Kindergarten
Monroe, Mark Kindergarten
Morrow, Tiesha Special Education
Oden, Naia School Psychologist
Palmer, Skylar Fifth Grade
Pulliam, Kelly Special Education
Reilly, Michael Third Grade
Robbins, Abby First Grade
Siler, Hannah Special Needs Pre-K
Standard, Courtney First Grade
Stevenson, Tina Second Grade
Summers, Andreah Second Grade
Tillison, Danielle Kindergarten
Trexler, Minda Assistant Principal
Tutterow, Kandi Special Education
Urban, Dacia Third Grade
Warren, Jennifer Fourth Grade
Warren, Leslie Kindergarten and Webmaster
Waters, Calvin Fifth Grade
Williams, Dorothy Instructional Lead Teacher
Wooden, Michael Fifth Grade
Worsham, Brooke First Grade

Bennett, Amy Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Blevins, Lori Media Specialist
Brown, Jean Special Education Pre-K Paraprofessional
Brown, Terry Social Worker
Canady, Brittany Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Cooper, Constance Special Education Paraprofessional
Cooper, Deborah Special Education Paraprofessional
Davis, Jodie Special Education Paraprofessional
Everette, Terry Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Gibson, Star Special Education Paraprofessional
Glenn, Kimela Media Clerk
Harrison, Marla Special Education Paraprofessional
Hesters, Donna Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Holloway, Fabie Special Education Paraprofessional
Jackson, Judy Special Education Paraprofessional
Kennedy, Amanda Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Kithas, Fannie Health Monitor and PTA Secretary
Morris, Andrea Sprecial Education Paraprofessional
Pope, Denine Attendance and Registration Clerk
Walker, Tamika Special Education Paraprofessional
Watkins, Renee Office Manager

Adams, Sherry PTA President
Brookins, Jesse PTA Vice President
Damas, Mary Dolphin Dining Cafeteria
Daniels, Cynthia Dolphin Dining Cafeteria
Delay, Stacy PTA Treasurer
Frank, Sherry Dolphin Dining Cafeteria
Garmon, Sheila Dolphin Dining Cafeteria Manager
Harris, Wendell Custodian
Hogan, Cindy Dolphin Dining Cafeteria
Nash, Susan Dolphin Dining Cafeteria
Pajanel, Linda Dolphin Dining Cafeteria
Rainey, Teixeira Custodian
Redmon, Evelyn Dolphin Dining Cafeteria
Tucker, Kiesha Custodian