skip to main content

Cowins, Tara Principal

Beasley, Amy Second Grade
Black, Tonya Special Needs Pre-K
Blackwell, Sarah Speech-Language Pathologist
Blevins, Lori Media Specialist
Cobb, Karen Special Education
Cullen, Christina Special Education
Davis, Tamala Third Grade
Dennis, Sawyer Physical Education
Dubose, Belinda Fourth Grade
Dunston, Carlton Second Grade
Edmondson, Courtney First Grade
Everette, Lauren Gifted Teacher- Grades K-2
Fleming, Lydia Speech Language Pathologist
Goodwin, Susan ESOL
Griggs, Andrea Fifth Grade
Hendrix, Rebecca Special Education
Hulburt, Christa Special Education
Ivey, Mckenzie Kindergarten
Johnson, Scott Music
Joiner, Meg Kindergarten
Keeley, Traci Gifted Teacher- Grades 3-5
Lindeman, Ashley Third Grade
Maxwell, Aqueelah Third Grade
McMahan, Carollynn Speech and Language Pathologist
Oden, Naia School Psychologist
Palmer, Skylar Fifth Grade
Reilly, Michael Third Grade
Ruffin, Radiance Physical Education
Scott, Bianca Fourth Grade
Siler, Hannah Special Needs Pre-K
Stevenson, Tina Kindergarten
Summers, Andreah Fifth Grade
Tutterow, Kandi Special Education
Urban, Dacia Fourth Grade
Valley, Janet First Grade
Warren, Jennifer Fourth Grade
Waters, Calvin Third Grade
Williams, Adriane Instructional Lead Teacher/Parent Outreach Facilitator
Wooden, Michael Second Grade
Zachmeyer, Ashlee First Grade

Bennett, Amy Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Blair, Sherry Media Clerk
Blevins, Lori Media Specialist
Brown, Jean Special Education Pre-K Paraprofessional
Brown, Terry Social Worker
Canady, Brittany Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Cooper, Deborah Special Education Paraprofessional
Hardy, Jackie Title I Tutor
Harrison, Marla Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Hesters, Donna Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Hilton, Jacquelyn Special Education Paraprofessional
Holloway, Fabie Special Education Paraprofessional
Jackson, Judy Special Education Paraprofessional
Kennedy, Amanda Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Kithas, Fannie Health Monitor
Mickens, Pamela Special Education Paraprofessional
Mickens, Pamela Special Education Paraprofessional
Morris, Andrea Sprecial Education Paraprofessional
Pope, Denine Attendance and Registration Clerk
Rogers, Rista Title I Tutor Assistant
Walker, Tamika Special Education Paraprofessional
Watkins, Renee Office Manager
Wilkerson, April Special Education Paraprofessional
Wyatt, Brittany Front Office Receptionist

Harris, Wendell Custodian
Rainey, Teixeira Custodian
Tucker, Kiesha Custodian